Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6412 S 900 E - Office Condo For Sale 3,384 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,095,494 CAD in Murray, UT 84121

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
Available: 3,384 Sq. Ft.
Top Floor Office Suite
Signage Available
Parcel Size: 0.65 Acres
Zoning: CC
Tons Of Extra Storage
Year Built: 2007
Strong Traffic Counts Along 900 East
Established Retail & Residential Trade Area
Across From Wheeler Farm
Six (6) Private Offices
Private Bathroom
Break Room
Private Entrance
Top Floor Office Suite
Signage Available
Parcel Size: 0.65 Acres
Zoning: CC
Tons Of Extra Storage
Year Built: 2007
Strong Traffic Counts Along 900 East
Established Retail & Residential Trade Area
Across From Wheeler Farm
Six (6) Private Offices
Private Bathroom
Break Room
Private Entrance
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 200 | 3,384 SF | Office | $1,095,494 CAD ($323.73 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 200
| Unit Size |
| 3,384 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,095,494 CAD ($323.73 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 200
| Unit Size | 3,384 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,095,494 CAD ($323.73 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
| Available: 3,384 Sq. Ft.<br> Top Floor Office Suite<br> Signage Available<br> Parcel Size: 0.65 Acres<br> Zoning: CC<br> Tons Of Extra Storage<br> Year Built: 2007<br> Strong Traffic Counts Along 900 East<br> Established Retail & Residential Trade Area<br> Across From Wheeler Farm<br> Six (6) Private Offices<br> Private Bathroom<br> Break Room<br> Private Entrance</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 SF | Typical Floor Size | 5,622 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2007 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.54 AC |
| Floors | 2 | Parking Ratio | 2/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | CC | ||
| Total Building Size | 10,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 5,622 SF |
| Year Built | 2007 |
| Lot Size | 0.54 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 2/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | CC |
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
40/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 27
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
6412 S 900 E - Office Condo For Sale
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.