Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,960 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $125.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.47 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $372,041 CAD/YR HT-HC $31,003 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-30
  • Rental Charges:
    $14.51 CAD/SF/YR $1.21 CAD/SF/MO $42,962 CAD/YR $3,580 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’5”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,960 SF 3/6/9 $125.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.47 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $372,041 CAD/YR HT-HC $31,003 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-06-30

2nd Floor

Size
2,960 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$125.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.47 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $372,041 CAD/YR HT-HC $31,003 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-30

2nd Floor

Size 2,960 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $125.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-30

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’5”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

A proximité des stations de métro "Saint Philippe du Roule" et "Miromesnil", dans un magnifique immeuble haussmannien, nous vous proposons une surface de bureaux. Locaux lumineux en très bon état Hauteur sous plafond : 3.18 m Accès PMR Gardien 2 ascenseurs dont 1 PMR Climatisation réversible Fibre optique Parquet Moulures Configuration : * Open space * 5 bureaux * Grande salle de réunion * Cuisine avec espace détente * Sanitaires Balcon filant côté rue DPE : en cours

Year Built
1945
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
2,960 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,960 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39499360

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 65 Rue La Boétie, 75008 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking