Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
65 Louis Blanc Street, LYON 6th - 53 m² BMR IMMOBILIER offers for SALE a commercial space located at 65 Louis Blanc Street in Lyon 69006. Total area: 53 m². Number of storefronts: 1 Ground floor area: 53 m² Restrooms: Yes Location/Transportation: Bus: Halles Paul Bocuse (Lines C3, C13), Bugeaud (Line 38) Metro: Masséna (Line A), Brotteaux (Line B) Tram: Part-Dieu Auditorium (Line T1), Thiers - Lafayette (Line T4) Train: Lyon-Part-Dieu (SNCF station) Highway: A42 (Entrance Ramp 2 - La Pape), A42 (Exit Ramp 2 - La Pape)
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 570 SF | Retail | $401,447 CAD ($704.29 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 570 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $401,447 CAD ($704.29 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 570 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $401,447 CAD ($704.29 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 570 SF | Floors | 8 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 4,402 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1989 |
| Building Class | B |
| Total Building Size | 570 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 8 |
| Typical Floor Size | 4,402 SF |
| Year Built | 1989 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Key Fob Entry
Presented by
65 Rue Louis Blanc - Le Botticelli
Thanks! Your message was sent.