Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 861 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $72.57 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,490 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,208 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 5th Floor
  • 1,938 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,951 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,079 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 861 SF Negotiable $72.57 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,490 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,208 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 1,938 SF Negotiable $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,951 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,079 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$72.57 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,490 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,208 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
1,938 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,951 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,079 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

About the Property

Au pied du Métro Cadet, se trouve un plateau de bureaux en R+2 d'une surface de 80 m2, très calme, 3 grands bureaux + un petit , 1 wc, une cuisine. Chaudière gaz neuve ( 3 ans), Gardienne, digicodes, ascenseur, fibre optique, système d'évacuation des fumées dans l'immeuble. Métro cadet en face, Gare du Nord 10 m à pied, Gare St Lazare 14 m à pied, Métros Notre dame de Lorette et Richelieu Drouot  7 m à pied. Bus 26, 32, 40, 45, 85 au pied de l'immeuble. Fenêtres double vitrage neuves. Luminaires neufs. DPE C.   Métro : M7 Cadet RER : B Gare du Nord Bus : Nombreuses lignes Gare : Gare du Nord Complexe Salle de réunion : Oui Autre élément : Très beau hall d'entrée Autre élément : Une salle de pause-cuisine Fenêtres : 6 fenêtres sur cour Bureau(x) cloisonné(s) : 1 de 16 m² Sanitaire(s) : 1 Orientation façade : SUR RUE

Property Facts

Total Space Available 2,799 SF
No. Units 16
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 1,938 SF
Year Built 1865

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39152270

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-06

  • Last Updated: