Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6611 152A St - Hyland II 817 - 1,611 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $814,999 - $1,424,999 CAD Per Unit in Surrey, BC V3S 0B3

9 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 203 | 884 SF | Office | $859,999 CAD ($972.85 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 205 | 982 SF | Office | $914,999 CAD ($931.77 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 301 | 1,611 SF | Office | $1,424,999 CAD ($884.54 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 307 | 817 SF | Office | $814,999 CAD ($997.55 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 402 | 1,465 SF | Office | $1,294,999 CAD ($883.96 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 403 | 850 SF | Office | $849,999 CAD ($1,000.00 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 404 | 898 SF | Office | $899,999 CAD ($1,002.23 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 407 | 817 SF | Office | $824,999 CAD ($1,009.79 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 408 | 945 SF | Office | $924,999 CAD ($978.83 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 203
| Unit Size |
| 884 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $859,999 CAD ($972.85 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 205
| Unit Size |
| 982 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $914,999 CAD ($931.77 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 301
| Unit Size |
| 1,611 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,424,999 CAD ($884.54 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 307
| Unit Size |
| 817 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $814,999 CAD ($997.55 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 402
| Unit Size |
| 1,465 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,294,999 CAD ($883.96 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 403
| Unit Size |
| 850 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $849,999 CAD ($1,000.00 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 404
| Unit Size |
| 898 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $899,999 CAD ($1,002.23 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 407
| Unit Size |
| 817 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $824,999 CAD ($1,009.79 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 408
| Unit Size |
| 945 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $924,999 CAD ($978.83 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 203
| Unit Size | 884 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $859,999 CAD ($972.85 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 205
| Unit Size | 982 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $914,999 CAD ($931.77 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 301
| Unit Size | 1,611 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,424,999 CAD ($884.54 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 307
| Unit Size | 817 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $814,999 CAD ($997.55 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 402
| Unit Size | 1,465 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,294,999 CAD ($883.96 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 403
| Unit Size | 850 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $849,999 CAD ($1,000.00 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 404
| Unit Size | 898 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $899,999 CAD ($1,002.23 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 407
| Unit Size | 817 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $824,999 CAD ($1,009.79 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 408
| Unit Size | 945 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $924,999 CAD ($978.83 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 42,313 SF | Typical Floor Size | 10,578 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2026 |
| Building Class | A | Lot Size | 0.70 AC |
| Floors | 4 | ||
| Zoning | CD-1 - Comprehensive Development | ||
| Total Building Size | 42,313 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 10,578 SF |
| Year Built | 2026 |
| Lot Size | 0.70 AC |
| Zoning | CD-1 - Comprehensive Development |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Some public transit
50/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
6611 152A St - Hyland II
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.