Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 5,400 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 5,400 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
669-677 Stonecrest Ln
673 Stonecrest Ln
5,400 SF
|
$23.29 CAD/SF/YR
$1.94 CAD/SF/MO
$250.64 CAD/m²/YR
$20.89 CAD/m²/MO
$10,479 CAD/MO
$125,742 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Distribution
Building Size
10,800 SF
Lot Size
3.13 AC
Year Built
2025
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Emergency Lighting
- Energy Performance Rating - A
- Brand New Industrial Space in Cape Coral
- 1 Drive Bay
- Private Restrooms
- Secure Storage
- Plug & Play
- Yard
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 673-2 | 5,400 SF | Negotiable | $23.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.94 CAD/SF/MO $125,742 CAD/YR $10,479 CAD/MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
669-677 Stonecrest Ln
673 Stonecrest Ln
5,400 SF
|
$23.29 CAD/SF/YR
$1.94 CAD/SF/MO
$250.64 CAD/m²/YR
$20.89 CAD/m²/MO
$10,479 CAD/MO
$125,742 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Distribution
Building Size
10,800 SF
Lot Size
3.13 AC
Year Built
2025
Zoning
CORR - Commercial
673 Stonecrest Ln - 1st Floor - 673-2
Size
5,400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.29 CAD/SF/YR
$1.94 CAD/SF/MO
$125,742 CAD/YR
$10,479 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
673 Stonecrest Ln - 1st Floor - 673-2
| Size | 5,400 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $23.29 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
- Yard
- Brand New Industrial Space in Cape Coral
Select Tenants at This Property
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Lee Health
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Southern Aluminum, Inc
- Construction
- 1st
- WaterTech 239 LLC
- Services
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Very drivable
80/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
669-677 Stonecrest Ln | Cape Coral, FL 33909
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.