Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Property Facts

Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
6,700 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2004
Price
$3,019,456 CAD
Price Per SF
$450.67 CAD
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
6,700 SF
Building FAR
0.20
Lot Size
0.79 AC
Zoning
OPUPDC
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
048-590-031
Land Assessment
$683,778 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$1,519,513 CAD
Total Assessment
$2,203,291 CAD
  • Listing ID: 40283840

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6806 Fallsbrook Ct, Granite Bay, CA 95746

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.