Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 7,840 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 7,840 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(2)
Display Rental Rate as
Meadows Commerce Center
6845 Shiloh Rd E - The Meadows Commerce Center - Bldg D
2,240 - 7,840 SF
|
$19.84 CAD/SF/YR
$1.65 CAD/SF/MO
$213.59 CAD/m²/YR
$17.80 CAD/m²/MO
$3,704 - $12,964 CAD/MO
$44,449 - $155,571 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
42,105 SF
Lot Size
10.80 AC
Year Built
1998
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
10
Dock Doors
16
Zoning
M1 - Light Manufacturing
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - D3-4 | 5,600 SF | Negotiable | $19.84 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $111,122 CAD/YR $9,260 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - D5 | 2,240 SF | Negotiable | $19.84 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $44,449 CAD/YR $3,704 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
Meadows Commerce Center
6845 Shiloh Rd E - The Meadows Commerce Center - Bldg D
2,240 - 7,840 SF
|
$19.84 CAD/SF/YR
$1.65 CAD/SF/MO
$213.59 CAD/m²/YR
$17.80 CAD/m²/MO
$3,704 - $12,964 CAD/MO
$44,449 - $155,571 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
42,105 SF
Lot Size
10.80 AC
Year Built
1998
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
10
Dock Doors
16
Zoning
M1 - Light Manufacturing
6845 Shiloh Rd E - 1st Floor - D3-4
Size
5,600 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.84 CAD/SF/YR
$1.65 CAD/SF/MO
$111,122 CAD/YR
$9,260 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
6845 Shiloh Rd E - 1st Floor - D5
Size
2,240 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.84 CAD/SF/YR
$1.65 CAD/SF/MO
$44,449 CAD/YR
$3,704 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
6845 Shiloh Rd E - 1st Floor - D3-4
| Size | 5,600 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $19.84 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
6845 Shiloh Rd E - 1st Floor - D5
| Size | 2,240 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $19.84 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Meadows Commerce Center | Alpharetta, GA 30005
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.