Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6926 66 St - Hill Industrial Park 3.08 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $484,950 CAD in Lloydminster, AB T9V 3R7

Property Facts
| Price | $484,950 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Industrial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 3.08 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | I2 - Medium Industrial | ||
| Price | $484,950 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 3.08 AC |
| Zoning | I2 - Medium Industrial |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $484,950 CAD | Lot Size | 3.08 AC |
| Price Per AC | $157,451.30 CAD |
| Price | $484,950 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $157,451.30 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.08 AC |
3.08acres of industrial land in Hill Industrial Park. This corner lot is in a great location and is surrounded by 66th street, 70th Avenue and one of Lloydminster's main truck routes 67th street . Water, sewer, power, gas and phone are to the propert
Description
3.08acres of industrial land in Hill Industrial Park. This corner lot is in a great location and is surrounded by 66th street, 70th Avenue and one of Lloydminster's main truck routes 67th street . Water, sewer, power, gas and phone are to the property line. Offsite levies have been paid. Zoned I2-Medium industrial.
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
6926 66 St - Hill Industrial Park
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.