Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Sublease Highlights

  • Quartier tertiaire dynamique
  • Immeuble rénové de standing
  • Services aux occupants

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 5th Floor
  • 4,144 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $173,620 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,468 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.44 CAD/SF/MO $21,702 CAD/YR $1,809 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $15,502 CAD/YR $1,292 CAD/MO
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Reception Area
  • Security System
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Frigos connectés
  • Possibilité de mettre une cuisine
  • Câblage électrique
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $20,462 CAD/YR $1,705 CAD/MO
  • Mobilier intégré
  • 6th Floor
  • 3,455 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,758 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,063 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.44 CAD/SF/MO $18,095 CAD/YR $1,508 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $12,925 CAD/YR $1,077 CAD/MO
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Natural Light
  • Parkings en sous-sol avec bornes électriques
  • Mobilier intégré
  • Balcon
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $17,061 CAD/YR $1,422 CAD/MO
  • Frigos connectés
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor 4,144 SF Negotiable $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $173,620 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,468 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 3,455 SF Negotiable $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,758 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,063 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

5th Floor

Size
4,144 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $173,620 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,468 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
3,455 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $144,758 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,063 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size 4,144 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Mobilier intégré

6th Floor

Size 3,455 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Parkings en sous-sol avec bornes électriques
  • Possibilité de mettre une cuisine
  • Mobilier intégré
  • Câblage électrique
  • Balcon
  • Frigos connectés

Property Overview

Situé en étage élevé au sein d’un immeuble rénové, cet espace de bureaux propose une organisation fonctionnelle avec des bureaux cloisonnés, une excellente luminosité naturelle, du mobilier intégré et des réseaux déjà en place, permettant une installation rapide. Il bénéficie d’un confort thermique assuré par une climatisation réversible et d’un balcon offrant un agrément supplémentaire aux utilisateurs. L’immeuble, rénové et de bon standing, dispose d’un hall d’entrée avec hôtesse d’accueil, d’un accès sécurisé, d’espaces communs qualitatifs, d’une cafétéria, de frigos connectés et d’espaces de réunion mutualisés. Situé au 70 rue Rivay, au cœur de Levallois-Perret, dans un environnement tertiaire recherché, il bénéficie de la proximité immédiate des commerces, restaurants et services, ainsi que d’une excellente accessibilité par les transports en commun et les grands axes routiers.