Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

City Real Estate vous propose des bureaux à la vente dans l'immeuble Le Récamier. Des bureaux qui s'adaptent à vos besoins grâce à des plateaux de 520 m² divisibles à partir de 215 m² pour une surface totale disponible de 2 870 m² sur 6 niveaux. Chaque lot est indépendant et pensé pour vous offrir confort, flexibilité et efficacité, afin que vos bureaux deviennent un véritable outil de performance. - Nbre Parkings sous-sol : 35 - Stores extérieurs motorisés - 2 Ascenseurs - Eclairage LED - Surcharge Exploitation admissible 350kg/m2 - Sols souples ou moquette - Isolation intérieure et extérieure - Hauteur ss faux plafond : 2,55 m - Ventilation double flux indépendante par lot comprenant 1 CTA individuelle - Chauffage/Climatisation indépendant par lot comprenant 1 PAC individuelle - Commande centralisée pour la programmation et le suivi énergétiqueRégulation individuelle de chaque zone par thermostat mural. - Conforme au décret tertiaire seuil 2040 - Bornes IRVE au Sous-sol -1

11 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,292 SF
  • Office
  • $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,292 SF
  • Office
  • $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,292 SF
  • Office
  • $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,292 SF
  • Office
  • $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,303 SF
  • Office
  • $2,199,287 CAD ($954.97 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,121 SF
  • Office
  • $2,980,342 CAD ($954.93 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,250 SF
  • Office
  • $3,152,162 CAD ($969.90 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,261 SF
  • Office
  • $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,261 SF
  • Office
  • $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,261 SF
  • Office
  • $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,261 SF
  • Office
  • $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,292 SF Office $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF) -
- 2,292 SF Office $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF) -
- 2,292 SF Office $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF) -
- 2,292 SF Office $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF) -
- 2,303 SF Office $2,199,287 CAD ($954.97 CAD/SF) -
- 3,121 SF Office $2,980,342 CAD ($954.93 CAD/SF) -
- 3,250 SF Office $3,152,162 CAD ($969.90 CAD/SF) -
- 3,261 SF Office $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF) -
- 3,261 SF Office $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF) -
- 3,261 SF Office $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF) -
- 3,261 SF Office $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,292 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,292 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,292 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,292 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,303 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,199,287 CAD ($954.97 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,121 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,980,342 CAD ($954.93 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,250 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,152,162 CAD ($969.90 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,292 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,292 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,292 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,292 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,154,807 CAD ($940.14 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,303 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,199,287 CAD ($954.97 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,121 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,980,342 CAD ($954.93 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,250 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,152,162 CAD ($969.90 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,065,289 CAD ($939.98 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $2,154,807 CAD
Unit Size 2,292 - 3,261 SF
No. Units 11
Total Building Size 30,892 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39845525

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 70 Rue Robert, 69006 Lyon

EtageLotSurface utile privative m²Partie commune m²Surface utile Total m²Prix vente m²/HT/HD
1er étage 101193202136 300 €
1er étage102275283036 300 €
2ème étage 201193202136 300 €
2ème étage202275283036 300 €
3ème étage 301194202136 300 €
3ème étage 302 275283036 300 €
4ème étage 401 193202136 300 €
4ème étage 402275283036 300 €
5ème étage 501 193202146 400 €
5ème étage 502 262282906 400 €
6ème étage 601302-3026 500 €
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.