Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
7031 Koll Center Pky - Birch Lakes - Bldg B 4,602 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $2,280,392 CAD in Pleasanton, CA 94566

Investment Highlights
- Nearby golf course and driving range.
- Several in-park retail services.
- Superior I-680 freeway access.
- Close proximity to downtown Pleasanton.
- Tenant conference facility.
- Contact Agent for pricing and scheduling tours.
Executive Summary
Office condominiums for sale located at 7031 Koll Center Parkway. The condos have superior access to I-680 and are in close proximity to downtown Pleasanton.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
2nd floor unit with extensive glass-lined views.
Sale Notes
PRICE REDUCTION. The unit has superior I-680 freeway access and is in close proximity to downtown Pleasanton. The parking ratio is 4 spaces per every 1000 square feet. There are several in-park retail services and a nearby golf course with driving range.
Contact agent for pricing and scheduling tours.
Contact agent for pricing and scheduling tours.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 260 | 4,602 SF | Office | $2,280,392 CAD ($495.52 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 260
| Unit Size |
| 4,602 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,280,392 CAD ($495.52 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 260
| Unit Size | 4,602 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,280,392 CAD ($495.52 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
| 2nd floor unit with extensive glass-lined views.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| PRICE REDUCTION. The unit has superior I-680 freeway access and is in close proximity to downtown Pleasanton. The parking ratio is 4 spaces per every 1000 square feet. There are several in-park retail services and a nearby golf course with driving range. <br> <br> <br> Contact agent for pricing and scheduling tours.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
7031 Koll Center Pky - Birch Lakes - Bldg B
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.