Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
19’6”
Drive In Bays
4

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,037 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.51 CAD/SF/YR $2.54 CAD/SF/MO $275,692 CAD/YR $22,974 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 2026-07-01
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Private Restrooms
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 20,728 SF of adjacent space
  • 1st Floor
  • 11,691 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.51 CAD/SF/YR $2.54 CAD/SF/MO $356,657 CAD/YR $29,721 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 2026-07-01
  • Private Restrooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 9,037 SF Negotiable $30.51 CAD/SF/YR $2.54 CAD/SF/MO $275,692 CAD/YR $22,974 CAD/MO Industrial - 2026-07-01
1st Floor 11,691 SF Negotiable $30.51 CAD/SF/YR $2.54 CAD/SF/MO $356,657 CAD/YR $29,721 CAD/MO Industrial - 2026-07-01

1st Floor

Size
9,037 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.51 CAD/SF/YR $2.54 CAD/SF/MO $275,692 CAD/YR $22,974 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-07-01

1st Floor

Size
11,691 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.51 CAD/SF/YR $2.54 CAD/SF/MO $356,657 CAD/YR $29,721 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-07-01

1st Floor

Size 9,037 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $30.51 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 2026-07-01

  • Private Restrooms

1st Floor

Size 11,691 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $30.51 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 2026-07-01

  • Private Restrooms

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
20,728 SF
Lot Size
0.83 AC
Year Built
1976

• Industry
  • 1st
  • Joseph J. Albanese, Inc
  • Construction
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Some public transit
40/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
  • Listing ID: 39889089

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 710 Parker St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.