Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
712 47th Terrace - Commercial 20,000 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $680,605 CAD in Cape Coral, FL 33914

Investment Highlights
- Easy Access
- Land is clear
- Water, Sewer and Irrigation
Executive Summary
Nearly 1/2 acre of Commercially zoned property located on the northeast quadrant of Cape Coral Pkwy. and Skyline Blvd. 160' of road frontage on SW 47th Terrace, paved alley access for deliveries, Future Land Use is Commercial/Professional, Zoned Commercial, owl zone Yes, water, sewer and irrigation is avaliable.
Property Facts
| Price | $680,605 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 20,000.00 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | C1 - Commercial | ||
| Price | $680,605 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 20,000.00 AC |
| Zoning | C1 - Commercial |
1 Lot Available
Lot 4 lot site
| Price | $680,605 CAD | Lot Size | 20,000.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $34.03 CAD |
| Price | $680,605 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $34.03 CAD |
| Lot Size | 20,000.00 AC |
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 11-45-23-C4-01699.0630 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $88,578 CAD | Total Assessment | $88,578 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
11-45-23-C4-01699.0630
Land Assessment
$88,578 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$88,578 CAD
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
712 47th Terrace - Commercial
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.