Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
723 W Sugar Creek Rd 1,000 SF Office Building Charlotte, NC 28213 $821,844 CAD ($821.84 CAD/SF)

Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
1,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1948
Price
$821,844 CAD
Price Per SF
$821.84 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,000 SF
Building FAR
0.03
Lot Size
0.79 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Zoning
o-1
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 087-057-49 | Improvements Assessment | $170,293 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $231,132 CAD | Total Assessment | $401,425 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
087-057-49
Land Assessment
$231,132 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$170,293 CAD
Total Assessment
$401,425 CAD
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
723 W Sugar Creek Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.