Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,507 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $107.83 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $162,488 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,541 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-19
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.44 CAD/SF/YR $0.54 CAD/SF/MO $9,704 CAD/YR $808.68 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,507 SF 3/6/9 $107.83 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $162,488 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,541 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-19

1st Floor

Size
1,507 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$107.83 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $162,488 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,541 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-19

1st Floor

Size 1,507 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $107.83 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-19

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate de la place des Ternes, dans un immeuble de standing, Alex Bolton vous propose en exclusivité une surface de bureaux en parfait état située au 1er étage et disposant de belles prestations. comme parquet, moulures et cheminées. Les locaux sont organisés en cinq bureaux et une cuisine, possibilité de contracter un bail commercial ou un bail professionnel. Contact : Mathieu Krafft : 06 75 65 65 84 et mathieukrafft@alexbolton.fr Contact : Mathieu Krafft : 06 75 65 65 84 et mathieukrafft@alexbolton.fr Locaux en parfait état Bail commercial ou bail professionnel Immeuble Haussmannien de standing Belles parties communes Gardien Parquet / Moulures / Cheminées / boiseries Double vitrage Chauffage immeuble 5 bureaux ,1 cuisine, 3 sanitaires, 1 douche Fibre optique Surface RDC : 0 m²

Year Built
1900
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
1,507 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,985 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40014570