Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
| Price | $824,976 CAD | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.95 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Price | $824,976 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.95 AC |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $824,976 CAD | Lot Size | 1.95 AC |
| Price Per AC | $423,064.60 CAD |
| Price | $824,976 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $423,064.60 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.95 AC |
Cleared lot ready to be used or built
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0660290090007 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $350,310 CAD | Total Assessment | $350,310 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0660290090007
Land Assessment
$350,310 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$350,310 CAD
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
7314 Philibert Ln
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.