Your email has been sent.
7330 Kraft Avenue
Caledonia, MI 49316
Land For Sale
·
15.07 AC

Executive Summary
Property Facts
6 Lots Available
Lot B
| Price | $916,357 CAD | Lot Size | 1.90 AC |
| Price Per AC | $482,293.00 CAD |
| Price | $916,357 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $482,293.00 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.90 AC |
Great opportunity to be part of the new office/retail development along the well-traveled Broadmoor corridor in close proximity to the M-6 and Broadmoor interchange. We are offering multiple lot sizes that are all served by municipal sewer and water.
Lot C
| Price | $920,835 CAD | Lot Size | 2.43 AC |
| Price Per AC | $378,944.50 CAD |
| Price | $920,835 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $378,944.50 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.43 AC |
Lot D
| Price | $1,026,940 CAD | Lot Size | 2.71 AC |
| Price Per AC | $378,944.50 CAD |
| Price | $1,026,940 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $378,944.50 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.71 AC |
Lot E
| Price | $664,875 CAD | Lot Size | 1.93 AC |
| Price Per AC | $344,495.00 CAD |
| Price | $664,875 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $344,495.00 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.93 AC |
Lot F
| Price | $725,506 CAD | Lot Size | 2.34 AC |
| Price Per AC | $310,045.50 CAD |
| Price | $725,506 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $310,045.50 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.34 AC |
Lot G
| Price | $777,181 CAD | Lot Size | 3.76 AC |
| Price Per AC | $206,697.00 CAD |
| Price | $777,181 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $206,697.00 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.76 AC |