Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 4,973 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.87 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $111,404 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,284 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.88 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $19,310 CAD/YR $1,609 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.44 CAD/SF/MO $25,994 CAD/YR $2,166 CAD/MO
  • 5th Floor
  • 4,973 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.64 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $122,545 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,212 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Rental Charges:
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 4,973 SF 3/6/9 $22.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.87 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $111,404 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,284 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 4,973 SF 3/6/9 $24.64 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $122,545 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,212 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
4,973 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.87 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $111,404 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,284 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
4,973 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.64 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $122,545 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,212 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 4,973 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:

5th Floor

Size 4,973 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.64 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

City Real Estate vous propose à la location, plusieurs plateaux de 462 m² situés sur le Cours Emile Zola, à proximité de la Place Charpennes. C'est au 4e et 5e étages d'un bel immeuble que se situent ces grandes surfaces de bureaux, disposant de nombreux bureaux cloisonnés. Très bon ratio de parking. Excellente desserte, bien rare à la location ! - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 3 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Nbre Parkings sous-sol : 20 - Contrôle d'accès - 2 ascenseurs remplacés en 2018 - Accès PMR - Entrées indépendantes possibles - Bureaux en bon état - Sanitaires et parties communes rénovés - Accueil - Nombreux bureaux indépendants - Salle de réunion - Climatisation réversible en faux plafond - Moquette - Possibilité d'installer une cuisine

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
9,946 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38631601

  • Date on Market: 2025-12-03

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75 Cours Emile Zola, 69100 Villeurbanne

EtageTypeSurface m²Loyer HT/HC/m²/an
5èmeBureaux 462 m²165 €
4èmeBureaux462 m²150 €
2ème sous-solParkings doubles2 200 €/U