Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75 High St 5,558 SF Retail Building Camberley GU15 3RB $1,023,184 CAD ($184.09 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- The property sits in the heart of Camberley’s High Street, between its junctions with Princess Way and Pembroke Broadway.
- Road links include the A30 and M3.
- Public transport links include Camberley mainline rail station which provides some direct services to London Waterloo
Executive Summary
Lot 49 is available for sale at an Barnard Marcus online auction to be held on the 19th of May 2026.
The property comprises an investment opportunity for sale.
The asking price is £550,000.
The property comprises an investment opportunity for sale.
The asking price is £550,000.
Building Size
5,558 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1990
Price
$1,023,184 CAD
Price Per SF
$184.09 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
3 Stories
Building FAR
1.44
Lot Size
0.09 AC
Frontage
18’ on High Street
Amenities
- Dedicated Turn Lane
- Security System
- Automatic Blinds
- Storage Space
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
75 High St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.