Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Rae on Sunset 7520-7566 W Sunset Blvd 1,056 - 19,640 SF of 4-Star Retail Space Available in Los Angeles, CA 90046

Highlights
- New property centrally located near West Hollywood and Beverly Hills; Retail at 7520 & 7566 Sunset sits below 200 luxury apartments
- ±160 commercial parking spaces spread between 7520 & 7566 Sunset
- Strong surrounding demographics with average HHI within two miles of $144,413
- Over ±28,000 SF of total retail space
- Minutes from Hollywood Walk of Fame and Sunset Strip
- Touring Bonus = $50.00; Broker Bonus = $5.00 PSF; For tours and offers received by June 30, 2026
All Available Spaces(10)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
with additional ±438 patio
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 1 | 2,258 SF | Negotiable | $74.25 CAD/SF/YR $6.19 CAD/SF/MO $167,652 CAD/YR $13,971 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 10 | 1,538 SF | Negotiable | $86.62 CAD/SF/YR $7.22 CAD/SF/MO $133,225 CAD/YR $11,102 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 11 | 2,323 SF | Negotiable | $84.97 CAD/SF/YR $7.08 CAD/SF/MO $197,391 CAD/YR $16,449 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 14 | 1,056 SF | Negotiable | $70.12 CAD/SF/YR $5.84 CAD/SF/MO $74,050 CAD/YR $6,171 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 2 | 2,507 SF | Negotiable | $86.62 CAD/SF/YR $7.22 CAD/SF/MO $217,163 CAD/YR $18,097 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 3 | 3,076 SF | Negotiable | $82.50 CAD/SF/YR $6.87 CAD/SF/MO $253,763 CAD/YR $21,147 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4 | 1,803 SF | Negotiable | $84.97 CAD/SF/YR $7.08 CAD/SF/MO $153,205 CAD/YR $12,767 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 5 | 1,581 SF | Negotiable | $84.97 CAD/SF/YR $7.08 CAD/SF/MO $134,342 CAD/YR $11,195 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 6 | 1,953 SF | Negotiable | $86.62 CAD/SF/YR $7.22 CAD/SF/MO $169,174 CAD/YR $14,098 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 9 | 1,545 SF | Negotiable | $86.62 CAD/SF/YR $7.22 CAD/SF/MO $133,832 CAD/YR $11,153 CAD/MO | Retail | Partial Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size |
| 2,258 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $74.25 CAD/SF/YR $6.19 CAD/SF/MO $167,652 CAD/YR $13,971 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 10
| Size |
| 1,538 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $86.62 CAD/SF/YR $7.22 CAD/SF/MO $133,225 CAD/YR $11,102 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 11
| Size |
| 2,323 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $84.97 CAD/SF/YR $7.08 CAD/SF/MO $197,391 CAD/YR $16,449 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 14
| Size |
| 1,056 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $70.12 CAD/SF/YR $5.84 CAD/SF/MO $74,050 CAD/YR $6,171 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 2
| Size |
| 2,507 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $86.62 CAD/SF/YR $7.22 CAD/SF/MO $217,163 CAD/YR $18,097 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 3
| Size |
| 3,076 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $82.50 CAD/SF/YR $6.87 CAD/SF/MO $253,763 CAD/YR $21,147 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4
| Size |
| 1,803 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $84.97 CAD/SF/YR $7.08 CAD/SF/MO $153,205 CAD/YR $12,767 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 5
| Size |
| 1,581 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $84.97 CAD/SF/YR $7.08 CAD/SF/MO $134,342 CAD/YR $11,195 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 6
| Size |
| 1,953 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $86.62 CAD/SF/YR $7.22 CAD/SF/MO $169,174 CAD/YR $14,098 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 9
| Size |
| 1,545 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $86.62 CAD/SF/YR $7.22 CAD/SF/MO $133,832 CAD/YR $11,153 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size | 2,258 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $74.25 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
1st Floor, Ste 10
| Size | 1,538 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $86.62 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
with additional ±438 patio
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
1st Floor, Ste 11
| Size | 2,323 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $84.97 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
1st Floor, Ste 14
| Size | 1,056 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $70.12 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
1st Floor, Ste 2
| Size | 2,507 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $86.62 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
1st Floor, Ste 3
| Size | 3,076 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $82.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |