Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,390 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $94.26 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $225,254 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,771 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.03 CAD/SF/YR $0.59 CAD/SF/MO $16,805 CAD/YR $1,400 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.89 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $9,296 CAD/YR $774.68 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,390 SF Negotiable $94.26 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $225,254 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,771 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,390 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$94.26 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $225,254 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,771 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,390 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $94.26 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Knight Frank vous propose à la location un plateau de bureaux en parfait état situé au 1er étage de l'immeuble. Conditions juridiques et financieres : Bail : professionnel Régime fiscal : C.R.L. (2,5%) Taxe bureaux : 26 €/m²/an Taxe foncière : 14 €/m²/an Indexation : Loyer indexé sur l'indice ILAT Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT.HC Honoraires : 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC

Year Built
1900
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
2,390 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
6,200 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975018

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76 Avenue De Wagram, 75017 Paris

EtageBâtimentSurfaceDisponibilitéLoyerCharges
1er222 m²Immédiate630 €/m²/an47 €/m²/an
Total222 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X