Share This Listing

Message

931 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 736 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,768 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,647 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $2,152 CAD/YR $179.31 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 736 SF 3/6/9 $26.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,768 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,647 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
736 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,768 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,647 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 736 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

CGI REAL ESTATE LYON vous propose à la location, sur la commune de Villeurbanne, des bureaux d'environ 68 m², idéalement situés sur un axe passant. Bénéficiant d'un emplacement privilégié à proximité immédiate du Parc de la Tête d'Or et du campus de la Doua, ces locaux offrent un cadre de travail attractif, au coeur d'un environnement dynamique et recherché. Une opportunité idéale pour installer votre activité dans un secteur central, accessible et à forte visibilité. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Bureaux cloisonnés - Climatisation - Faux plafond - Nbre de Garages : 1 - Plinthes périphériques - Sanitaires privés - Gardiennage

  • Roof Terrace
  • Basement

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2022
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
732 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
15,069 SF
Parking
60 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40428477

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-06

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76 Boulevard Du 11 Novembre 1918, 69100 Villeurbanne

EtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel HT HC/m²ParkingsDisponibilité
RDCBUREAUX68.39 m²180 €1 en sous-solImmédiate