Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site clos et indépendant

Features

Clear Height
19’8”
Drive In Bays
1

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,308 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $95,981 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,998 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.31 CAD/SF/YR $0.03 CAD/SF/MO $1,927 CAD/YR $160.58 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.60 CAD/SF/YR $0.05 CAD/SF/MO $3,778 CAD/YR $314.84 CAD/MO
  • Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 6 m
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 80 m² de bureaux et locaux sociaux climatisé
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,308 SF 3/6/9 $15.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $95,981 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,998 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
6,308 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $95,981 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,998 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,308 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • 80 m² de bureaux et locaux sociaux climatisé
  • Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 6 m

Property Overview

Arthur Duranson au 06 09 76 09 20 vous propose à la location un local d'activité indépendant d'une surface totale de 586 m², idéalement situé dans la zone d'activités de Lentilly, à proximité immédiate des axes autoroutiers (A89, N489) et à 15 minutes de Lyon. Le bâtiment se compose de : - 506 m² d'atelier / stockage avec belle hauteur sous plafond et accès de plain-pied - 80 m² de bureaux fonctionnels et lumineux en RDC, Cour privative permettant les manoeuvres et le stationnement de véhicules légers et utilitaires. Caractéristiques techniques : - Accès PL - Porte sectionnelle - Chauffage dans les bureaux - Site clos et indépendant Disponibilité : immédiate Une visite s'impose ! Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 586 m² Surface terrain : 1000 Haut. libre min. ss poutre : 3 m Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 6 m Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC

Property Facts

Building Size
6,308 SF
Lot Size
0.41 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38073026

  • Date on Market: 2025-10-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76 Chemin Des Molières, 69210 Lentilly