Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 409 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $52.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,381 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,782 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Shower Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.41 CAD/SF/YR $0.45 CAD/SF/MO $2,213 CAD/YR $184.42 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.41 CAD/SF/YR $0.45 CAD/SF/MO $2,212 CAD/YR $184.33 CAD/MO
  • Reception Area
  • Hardwood Floors
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 409 SF Negotiable $52.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,381 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,782 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
409 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$52.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,381 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,782 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 409 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $52.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Shower Facilities
  • Hardwood Floors

Property Overview

City Real Estate vous propose à la location (convention d'occupation), un superbe bureau cloisonné indépendant pouvant accueillir 2 à 4 postes de travail. Terrasse et salon commun accompagnent ce lot. À proximité immédiate de toutes les commodités. Véritable coup de coeur pour ce bien rare ! - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Durée : 12 mois - Préavis : 3 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 1 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Climatisation réversible - Plinthes périphériques - Parquet - Terrasse exposition plein sud - Salon - Sanitaires et une douche - Kitchenette - Ascenseur - Contrôle d'accès avec interphone et digicode - Accès PMR

  • Key Fob Entry

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
409 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,521 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40339448

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76 Rue Crillon, 69006 Lyon

EtageTypeSurface m²Loyer HT/HC/m²/an