Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
7704 W John F Kennedy Blvd 3,396 SF 100% Leased Retail Building North Bergen, NJ 07047 $1,913,832 CAD ($563.55 CAD/SF)

Building Size
3,396 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1960
Price
$1,913,832 CAD
Price Per SF
$563.55 CAD
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.87
Lot Size
0.09 AC
Zoning
C1-A
Parking
4 Spaces (1.18 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
23’ on Jf Kennedy Blvd
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
Exceptionally walkable
100/100
Moderately drivable
60/100
Good public transit
60/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 08-00320-0000-00019-01 | Improvements Assessment | $713,194 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $362,597 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,075,791 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
08-00320-0000-00019-01
Land Assessment
$362,597 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$713,194 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,075,791 CAD
1 of 28
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
7704 W John F Kennedy Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.