Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
12’
Drive In Bays
5
Standard Parking Spaces
12

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - B
  • 1,800 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.87 CAD/SF/YR $1.82 CAD/SF/MO $39,364 CAD/YR $3,280 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

$3,117/Month

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 1st Floor, Ste C
  • 1,200 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.87 CAD/SF/YR $1.82 CAD/SF/MO $26,243 CAD/YR $2,187 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

$2,078/Month

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 10 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - B 1,800 SF Negotiable $21.87 CAD/SF/YR $1.82 CAD/SF/MO $39,364 CAD/YR $3,280 CAD/MO Flex Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste C 1,200 SF Negotiable $21.87 CAD/SF/YR $1.82 CAD/SF/MO $26,243 CAD/YR $2,187 CAD/MO Office Partial Build-Out Now

1st Floor - B

Size
1,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.87 CAD/SF/YR $1.82 CAD/SF/MO $39,364 CAD/YR $3,280 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size
1,200 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.87 CAD/SF/YR $1.82 CAD/SF/MO $26,243 CAD/YR $2,187 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - B

Size 1,800 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.87 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

$3,117/Month

1st Floor, Ste C

Size 1,200 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.87 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

$2,078/Month

  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 10 People

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
12,000 SF
Lot Size
0.28 AC
Year Built
1987
Construction
Masonry
Power Supply
Amps: 150
Zoning
C-1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 37590158

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-08

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7727 W 6th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.