Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

7822 Highway 90A
Sugar Land, TX 77478

Building Size
6,226 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1983
Price
$2,062,440 CAD
Price Per SF
$331.26 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.32
Lot Size
0.45 AC
Zoning
M1 - M1
Parking
29 Spaces (4.66 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
122’ on Highway 90 Alternate

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0097-00-000-4595-907
Land Assessment
$157,023 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$1,151,478 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,308,501 CAD
  • Listing ID: 37884290

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-30

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7822 Highway 90A, Sugar Land, TX 77478

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.