Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
7877 E SH-21 - 21 Industrial Park 1.17 - 9.47 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $302,354 - $3,079,773 CAD Per Lot in Bryan, TX 77808

Investment Highlights
- 13 shovel-ready commercial lots just outside city limits with light restrictions
- Accessible from East & West bound Hwy 21
- BTU Electric and Wickson Water | Three phase power, water, and fire hydrants delivered throughout park
- Centrally Located in highly desirable area of Hwy 21 E just past Coulter Airfield
- Highway 21 Visibility with quick access to Highway 6
- Well located for office, warehouse, service center, distribution, general storage, or laydown yard
Executive Summary
13 shovel-ready commercial lots just outside city limits with light restrictions.
Property Facts
15 Lots Available
Lot 1
| Price | $1,787,310 CAD | Lot Size | 3.41 AC |
| Price Per AC | $524,136.57 CAD |
| Price | $1,787,310 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $524,136.57 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.41 AC |
Lot 2
| Price | $309,228 CAD | Lot Size | 1.17 AC |
| Price Per AC | $264,298.99 CAD |
| Price | $309,228 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $264,298.99 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.17 AC |
Lot 3
| Price | $329,853 CAD | Lot Size | 1.93 AC |
| Price Per AC | $170,907.79 CAD |
| Price | $329,853 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $170,907.79 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.93 AC |
Lot 4
| Price | $329,853 CAD | Lot Size | 1.99 AC |
| Price Per AC | $165,755.97 CAD |
| Price | $329,853 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $165,755.97 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.99 AC |
Lot 5
| Price | $371,102 CAD | Lot Size | 1.36 AC |
| Price Per AC | $272,867.08 CAD |
| Price | $371,102 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $272,867.08 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.36 AC |
Lot 6
| Price | $618,594 CAD | Lot Size | 4.44 AC |
| Price Per AC | $139,323.36 CAD |
| Price | $618,594 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $139,323.36 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.44 AC |
Lot 7
| Price | $622,719 CAD | Lot Size | 9.47 AC |
| Price Per AC | $65,757.09 CAD |
| Price | $622,719 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $65,757.09 CAD |
| Lot Size | 9.47 AC |
Lot 8
| Price | $302,354 CAD | Lot Size | 1.23 AC |
| Price Per AC | $245,815.01 CAD |
| Price | $302,354 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $245,815.01 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.23 AC |
Lot 9
| Price | $426,100 CAD | Lot Size | 3.25 AC |
| Price Per AC | $131,107.72 CAD |
| Price | $426,100 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $131,107.72 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.25 AC |
Lot 10
| Price | $1,113,580 CAD | Lot Size | 6.58 AC |
| Price Per AC | $169,236.96 CAD |
| Price | $1,113,580 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $169,236.96 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.58 AC |
Lot 11
| Price | $384,851 CAD | Lot Size | 2.57 AC |
| Price Per AC | $149,747.87 CAD |
| Price | $384,851 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $149,747.87 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.57 AC |
Lot 12
| Price | $371,102 CAD | Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
| Price Per AC | $279,022.78 CAD |
| Price | $371,102 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $279,022.78 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
Lot 13
| Price | $379,351 CAD | Lot Size | 1.40 AC |
| Price Per AC | $270,965.32 CAD |
| Price | $379,351 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $270,965.32 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.40 AC |
Lot 14
| Price | $379,351 CAD | Lot Size | 1.44 AC |
| Price Per AC | $263,440.15 CAD |
| Price | $379,351 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $263,440.15 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.44 AC |
Lot 15
| Price | $3,079,773 CAD | Lot Size | 7.34 AC |
| Price Per AC | $419,588.09 CAD |
| Price | $3,079,773 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $419,588.09 CAD |
| Lot Size | 7.34 AC |
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 12635 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $785,881 CAD | Total Assessment | $785,881 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
12635
Land Assessment
$785,881 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$785,881 CAD
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
7877 E SH-21 - 21 Industrial Park
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.