Your email has been sent.
Lutheran Medical Arts 7920 W Jefferson Blvd 3,719 - 7,535 SF of Office/Medical Space Available in Fort Wayne, IN 46804



Highlights
- Located on Lutheran Hospital Campus
- Visible from I-69
- Class A Medical Office Suites
All Available Spaces(2)
Display Rental Rate as
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
Class A medical office space on the first floor of a freestanding building within the Lutheran Hospital of Indiana campus. Positioned alongside the Orthopedic Hospital and Neurospine Center with exceptional I-69 visibility and patient-friendly parking, this suite is built for thriving practices.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Located on Lutheran Hospital Campus
- Office intensive layout
- Class A Medical Office Suites
- Visible from interstate I-69
Class A medical office space on the first floor of a freestanding building within the Lutheran Hospital of Indiana campus. Positioned alongside the Orthopedic Hospital and Neurospine Center with exceptional I-69 visibility and patient-friendly parking, this suite is built for thriving practices.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Located on Lutheran Hospital Campus
- Office intensive layout
- Class A Medical Office Suites
- Visible from interstate I-69
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 110 | 3,719 SF | Negotiable | $28.96 CAD/SF/YR $2.41 CAD/SF/MO $107,694 CAD/YR $8,974 CAD/MO | Office/Medical | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 120 | 3,816 SF | Negotiable | $28.96 CAD/SF/YR $2.41 CAD/SF/MO $110,503 CAD/YR $9,209 CAD/MO | Office/Medical | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 110
| Size |
| 3,719 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $28.96 CAD/SF/YR $2.41 CAD/SF/MO $107,694 CAD/YR $8,974 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 120
| Size |
| 3,816 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $28.96 CAD/SF/YR $2.41 CAD/SF/MO $110,503 CAD/YR $9,209 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 110
| Size | 3,719 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $28.96 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office/Medical |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Class A medical office space on the first floor of a freestanding building within the Lutheran Hospital of Indiana campus. Positioned alongside the Orthopedic Hospital and Neurospine Center with exceptional I-69 visibility and patient-friendly parking, this suite is built for thriving practices.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Office intensive layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Class A Medical Office Suites
- Located on Lutheran Hospital Campus
- Visible from interstate I-69
1st Floor, Ste 120
| Size | 3,816 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $28.96 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office/Medical |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Class A medical office space on the first floor of a freestanding building within the Lutheran Hospital of Indiana campus. Positioned alongside the Orthopedic Hospital and Neurospine Center with exceptional I-69 visibility and patient-friendly parking, this suite is built for thriving practices.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Office intensive layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Class A Medical Office Suites
- Located on Lutheran Hospital Campus
- Visible from interstate I-69
Property Overview
This is a Class A medical office building located on the Lutheran Hospital Campus and visible from I-69. The property offers easy access and ample parking. Major tenant includes Summit Surgical Suite.
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Ortho Northeast
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- Southwest Surgical Suites
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- Summit Plastic Surgery, P.C.
- Health Care and Social Assistance
Sustainability
Sustainability
ENERGY STAR® Energy Star is a program run by the U.S. Environmental Protection Agency (EPA) and U.S. Department of Energy (DOE) that promotes energy efficiency and provides simple, credible, and unbiased information that consumers and businesses rely on to make well-informed decisions. Thousands of industrial, commercial, utility, state, and local organizations partner with the EPA to deliver cost-saving energy efficiency solutions that protect the climate while improving air quality and protecting public health. The Energy Star score compares a building’s energy performance to similar buildings nationwide and accounts for differences in operating conditions, regional weather data, and other important considerations. Certification is given on an annual basis, so a building must maintain its high performance to be certified year to year. To be eligible for Energy Star certification, a building must earn a score of 75 or higher on EPA’s 1 – 100 scale, indicating that it performs better than at least 75 percent of similar buildings nationwide. This 1 – 100 Energy Star score is based on the actual, measured energy use of a building and is calculated within EPA’s Energy Star Portfolio Manager tool.
Presented by
Lutheran Medical Arts | 7920 W Jefferson Blvd
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.




