Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
8 Avenue De Stalingrad SF Flex Condo Unit Offered at $928,551 CAD in 93240 Stains

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ACTI'LOG Transaction vous propose à la vente des lots d'activités/bureaux neufs/A construire à STAINS au sein d'un parc neuf. Site clos et sécurisé Toiture bac acier Dallage industriel Aire de manoeuvre Voierie lourde Accès de plain-pied HSP : 7m (4,30m sous mezzanine) Eclairage naturel Bureaux d'accompagnement Carrelage au sol en RDC Moquette en étage Faux-plafond Eclairage LED
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,841 SF | Flex | $928,551 CAD ($326.84 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,841 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $928,551 CAD ($326.84 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,841 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $928,551 CAD ($326.84 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $928,551 CAD | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Unit Size | 2,841 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Units | 1 | Year Built | 2025 |
| Price | $928,551 CAD |
| Unit Size | 2,841 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Year Built | 2025 |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
8 Avenue De Stalingrad
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.