Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 753 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,135 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,761 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.10 CAD/SF/YR $0.84 CAD/SF/MO $7,609 CAD/YR $634.05 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $270.16 CAD/SF/YR $22.51 CAD/SF/MO $203,561 CAD/YR $16,963 CAD/MO
  • Private Restrooms
  • Open-Plan
  • Security Deposit: $11,284 CAD
  • 2 Private Offices
  • Bicycle Storage
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 753 SF 3/6/9 $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,135 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,761 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
753 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,135 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,761 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 753 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: $11,284 CAD
  • Office Tax:
  • 2 Private Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Facts

Total Space Available 753 SF
No. Units 20
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 28,514 SF
Year Built 1880

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40225940

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-21

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8 Avenue Du Maine, 75015 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.