Your email has been sent.
8 Cours Richard Vitton 538 SF of Office Space Available in 69003 Lyon

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.78 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $960.39 CAD/YR $80.03 CAD/MO
-
Property Tax: $1.78 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $960.39 CAD/YR $80.03 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: $4,802 CAD
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 538 SF | Negotiable | $35.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.97 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,208 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,601 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 538 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $35.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.97 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,208 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,601 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 538 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$35.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: $4,802 CAD
-
About the Property
For Rent - Commercial space of approximately 50 m² located at 8 cours Richard Vitton, in the vibrant 3rd district of Lyon. Prime location on a recently redeveloped thoroughfare with tram access, ensuring high visibility and significant foot and vehicle traffic. The space is in good condition and ready for immediate use. Rent: €12,000 per year excluding taxes and charges. An ideal opportunity to grow your business in an attractive area. No food or restaurant businesses allowed. Ref: 28479
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 538 SF | Property Subtype | Apartment |
| No. Units | 6 | Building Size | 538 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1880 |
| Total Space Available | 538 SF |
| No. Units | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | 538 SF |
| Year Built | 1880 |
Presented by
8 Cours Richard Vitton
Thanks! Your message was sent.