Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $89.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,031 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,836 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $19.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $12,767 CAD/YR $1,064 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 646 SF 3/6/9 $89.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,031 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,836 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$89.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,031 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,836 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $89.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:

Property Overview

Location Bureaux Paris 75009 SPLIIT vous présente des bureaux à toute proximité de la gare Saint Lazare. Un plateau lumineux avec une très belle hauteur sous plafond et climatisé. Son emplacement offre une accessibilité optimale aux transports en commun, aux commerces et aux services du quartier dynamique de la rive droite parisienne.

  • Courtyard
  • On-Site Retail
  • Public Transportation

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1910
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
646 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,283 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39585548

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-26

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8 Rue Boudreau, 75009 Paris

ÉtageNatureSurfaceLoyerChargesDisponibilité
2Bureaux60 m²600 €/m²/an 2900 €/mois132€/m²/an 01/03/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X