Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Paris 10ème - Métro Parmentier - local commercial (vitrine sur rue) en très bon état comprenant : un RDC de 35m², un sous sol de 94 m² exploitable avec skydome. Idéal pour cabinet de massage, kinésithérapie, ostéopathie. Pas de restauration. sous-sol avec skydome exploitable - Ensemble en état irréprochable

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 1,388 SF
Price $692,544 CAD
Price Per SF $498.95 CAD
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee $24,159 CAD
Property Tax $2.93 CAD/SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 13,046 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class B
Floors 7
Typical Floor Size 1,862 SF
Year Built 1930
Lot Size 0.05 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39507513

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8 Rue Tesson, 75010 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.