Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Ascenseurs sécurisé par code ou badge
- Terrasse
- Hall d'entrée
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $7.48 CAD/SF/YR $0.62 CAD/SF/MO $24,642 CAD/YR $2,053 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $12,321 CAD/YR $1,027 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.48 CAD/SF/YR $0.62 CAD/SF/MO $22,226 CAD/YR $1,852 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $11,113 CAD/YR $926.08 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 3,294 SF | 3/6/9 | $50.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $167,563 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,964 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 2,971 SF | 3/6/9 | $54.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.55 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $162,249 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,521 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,294 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $50.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $167,563 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,964 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,971 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $54.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.55 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $162,249 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,521 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 3,294 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$50.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
3rd Floor
| Size | 2,971 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$54.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
**Office Space for Rent – 80-82 Rue Anatole France, 92300 Levallois-Perret** Located in the heart of Levallois-Perret at the strategic address of 80-82 Rue Anatole France, this office space for rent offers an ideal work environment for any business looking to establish itself in a dynamic, well-connected area with abundant amenities. The building boasts excellent accessibility, with immediate proximity to numerous local shops, cafés, and restaurants, enhancing workplace quality of life. You’ll be just 50 meters from the Anatole France metro station (Line 3), 1 km from the Clichy-Levallois train station, and served by several bus lines (53, 93, 167, 174, 274, 275). For drivers, access is convenient via the Boulevard Périphérique through Porte de Champerret, as well as the Quais de Seine. The property offers high-quality features designed for the comfort and security of its occupants: a welcoming entrance hall, a secure access system with a keypad, a secure elevator, and a dedicated parking area for convenient daily use. Whether you’re a startup, an SME, or a growing business, this office space represents a rare opportunity in a sought-after neighborhood, combining attractiveness, connectivity, and functionality.
Presented by
80-82 Rue Anatole France
Thanks! Your message was sent.