Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,658 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $53.44 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,581 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,382 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.19 CAD/SF/YR $0.35 CAD/SF/MO $6,945 CAD/YR $578.73 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $3,864 CAD/YR $321.98 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,658 SF 3/6/9 $53.44 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,581 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,382 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - TBD

1st Floor

Size
1,658 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$53.44 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,581 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,382 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

1st Floor

Size 1,658 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $53.44 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

About the Property

Near Place de la Bastille, within a well-maintained building, 154m² office space available for rent on the 1st floor with elevator. FEATURES OF THE OFFER: - Large open space - 2 offices - 1 meeting room - Restrooms - Great layout flexibility FINANCIAL TERMS: - Lease type: Commercial lease 3/6/9 years - Monthly rent: €4,583 excluding taxes and charges - Availability: Upon agreement Amenities: Elevator, keypad entry, fiber optic internet.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,658 SF
No. Units 199
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 1,658 SF
Year Built 1981

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • D

Emissions: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39396095

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 80 Rue De La Roquette, 75011 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
1er 154 Bureaux 357.14 28
TOTAL 154 Bureaux 357 28
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X