Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 7,000 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 7,000 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(2)
Display Rental Rate as
West Reno Industrial Park
8031-8043 W Reno Ave
4,000 SF
|
$12.38 CAD/SF/YR
$1.03 CAD/SF/MO
$133.24 CAD/m²/YR
$11.10 CAD/m²/MO
$4,126 CAD/MO
$49,514 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,107 SF
Lot Size
1.29 AC
Year Built
2008
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
7
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-3
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 8013 | 4,000 SF | Negotiable | $12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $49,514 CAD/YR $4,126 CAD/MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
West Reno Industrial Park
8031-8043 W Reno Ave
4,000 SF
|
$12.38 CAD/SF/YR
$1.03 CAD/SF/MO
$133.24 CAD/m²/YR
$11.10 CAD/m²/MO
$4,126 CAD/MO
$49,514 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,107 SF
Lot Size
1.29 AC
Year Built
2008
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
7
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-3
8031-8043 W Reno Ave - 1st Floor - 8013
Size
4,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.38 CAD/SF/YR
$1.03 CAD/SF/MO
$49,514 CAD/YR
$4,126 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
West Reno Industrial Park
5 S Council Rd
3,000 SF
|
$12.38 CAD/SF/YR
$1.03 CAD/SF/MO
$133.24 CAD/m²/YR
$11.10 CAD/m²/MO
$3,095 CAD/MO
$37,136 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
9,000 SF
Lot Size
0.73 AC
Year Built
2016
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Zoning
I-3
| 1st Floor - E & F | 3,000 SF | Negotiable | $12.38 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $37,136 CAD/YR $3,095 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
West Reno Industrial Park
5 S Council Rd
3,000 SF
|
$12.38 CAD/SF/YR
$1.03 CAD/SF/MO
$133.24 CAD/m²/YR
$11.10 CAD/m²/MO
$3,095 CAD/MO
$37,136 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
9,000 SF
Lot Size
0.73 AC
Year Built
2016
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Zoning
I-3
5 S Council Rd - 1st Floor - E & F
Size
3,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.38 CAD/SF/YR
$1.03 CAD/SF/MO
$37,136 CAD/YR
$3,095 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
8031-8043 W Reno Ave - 1st Floor - 8013
| Size | 4,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $12.38 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
5 S Council Rd - 1st Floor - E & F
| Size | 3,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $12.38 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Select Tenants at This Property
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Horton Supply Company
- Manufacturing
- 1st
- Mitchco Construction
- Construction
- 1st
- Rugged Roofing & Construction LLC
- -
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
West Reno Industrial Park | Oklahoma City, OK 73127
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.