Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Communicare Building 805 Commerce Dr 28,800 SF 100% Leased Flex Building Leitchfield, KY 42754 $2,618,162 CAD ($90.91 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Heavy Daytime traffic
- located close to a major parkway
- Great Flex space ideal for corporate offices along with warehouse space
Property Facts
Utilities
- Lighting - Fluorescent
- Gas - Natural
- Water - County
- Sewer - County
- Heating - Electric
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 093-02-00-004.0A | Improvements Assessment | $549,245 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $35,058 CAD | Total Assessment | $584,303 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
093-02-00-004.0A
Land Assessment
$35,058 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$549,245 CAD
Total Assessment
$584,303 CAD
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services
Communicare Building | 805 Commerce Dr
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.