Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Prime Campsie location close to shops, transport, and amenities.
  • Landscaped courtyards providing outdoor amenity.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Suite 1
  • 1,701 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.85 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $33,766 CAD/YR $2,814 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Suite 1 at 82 Beamish Street present modern, generously sized office spaces with open-plan layouts with stylish floorboards, ducted air conditioning, and abundant natural light. A full bathroom and access to a spacious tiled courtyard with landscaped garden beds, providing a unique blend of functionality and outdoor amenity. Secure car parking with lift access ensures convenience for staff and clients alike.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Floorboards and ducted air conditioning
  • Natural light
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Shower Facilities
  • Open-plan layouts
  • Landscaped courtyard
  • Ground, Ste Suite 2
  • 1,959 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.67 CAD/SF/YR $1.31 CAD/SF/MO $30,696 CAD/YR $2,558 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Suite 2 at 82 Beamish Street present modern, generously sized office spaces with open-plan layouts with stylish floorboards, ducted air conditioning, and abundant natural light. A full bathroom and access to a spacious tiled courtyard with landscaped garden beds, providing a unique blend of functionality and outdoor amenity. Secure car parking with lift access ensures convenience for staff and clients alike.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Floorboards and ducted air conditioning
  • Natural light
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Shower Facilities
  • Open-plan layouts
  • Landscaped courtyard
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Suite 1 1,701 SF Negotiable $19.85 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $33,766 CAD/YR $2,814 CAD/MO Office - Now
Ground, Ste Suite 2 1,959 SF Negotiable $15.67 CAD/SF/YR $1.31 CAD/SF/MO $30,696 CAD/YR $2,558 CAD/MO Office - Now

Ground, Ste Suite 1

Size
1,701 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.85 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $33,766 CAD/YR $2,814 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Suite 2

Size
1,959 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.67 CAD/SF/YR $1.31 CAD/SF/MO $30,696 CAD/YR $2,558 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Suite 1

Size 1,701 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.85 CAD/SF/YR

• Open-plan layouts
  • Floorboards and ducted air conditioning
  • Landscaped courtyard
  • Natural light

Ground, Ste Suite 2

Size 1,959 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.67 CAD/SF/YR

• Open-plan layouts
  • Floorboards and ducted air conditioning
  • Landscaped courtyard
  • Natural light

Property Facts

Total Space Available 3,660 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 24,079 SF
  • Listing ID: 39633984

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-03

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 82 Beamish St, Campsie, NSW 2194

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.