Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Highlights

  • High-image Business Park
  • Fully sprinkled
  • Skylights in warehouse
  • ±20’ Clear Height
  • Flexibe BP Zoning
  • Site plan & floor plan on reverse

Features

Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
1
Exterior Dock Doors
1
Standard Parking Spaces
70

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - 70
  • 3,748 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.19 CAD/SF/YR $1.52 CAD/SF/MO $68,174 CAD/YR $5,681 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 2026-08-01
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 70 3,748 SF Negotiable $18.19 CAD/SF/YR $1.52 CAD/SF/MO $68,174 CAD/YR $5,681 CAD/MO Industrial - 2026-08-01

1st Floor - 70

Size
3,748 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.19 CAD/SF/YR $1.52 CAD/SF/MO $68,174 CAD/YR $5,681 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-08-01

1st Floor - 70

Size 3,748 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.19 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 2026-08-01

Property Facts

Building Size
64,072 SF
Lot Size
2.67 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 400 Volts: 208-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
Flexible BP Zoning - Light Industrial

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Citadel Roofing
  • Manufacturing
  • 1st
  • Schnitzer Properties
  • Real Estate
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 40597068

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 830 Riverside Pky, West Sacramento, CA 95605

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.