Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
8439 N State Highway 6 11,930 SF Vacant Office Building Crawford, TX 76638 $2,052,613 CAD ($172.05 CAD/SF)

Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
11,930 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1999/2001
Price
$2,052,613 CAD
Price Per SF
$172.05 CAD
Percent Leased
Vacant
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
11,930 SF
Building FAR
0.14
Lot Size
2.01 AC
Space Availability
- Space
- Size
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,015 SF | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,905 SF | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 4,995 SF | Flex | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,015 SF |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,905 SF |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,995 SF |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 2,015 SF |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 2,905 SF |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 of 19
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 4,995 SF |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 36-069500-000200-0 | Improvements Assessment | $881,774 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $285,204 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,166,977 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
36-069500-000200-0
Land Assessment