Share This Listing

Message

932 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,991 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $83.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $166,855 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,905 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-31
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.34 CAD/SF/YR $0.28 CAD/SF/MO $6,660 CAD/YR $554.98 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $6,466 CAD/YR $538.80 CAD/MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,991 SF 3/6/9 $83.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $166,855 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,905 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-31

1st Floor

Size
1,991 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$83.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $166,855 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,905 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-31

1st Floor

Size 1,991 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $83.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-31

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

About the Property

LUXEMBOURG GARDENS - PANTHEON, Premium Offices for Rent Access control - intercom Elevator Double glazing LED lighting IT cabling - fiber optic Beautiful high ceilings Individual electric heating Premises in good condition Layout: - 1 entrance - 4 offices - 1 open space (can be divided into 2 offices) - 1 meeting room - 1 archive room - 1 reprography/stationery room - 2 restrooms - 1 kitchenette LUXEMBOURG GARDENS - PANTHEON, Premium Offices for Rent Access control - intercom Elevator Double glazing LED lighting IT cabling - fiber optic Beautiful high ceilings Individual electric heating Premises in good condition Layout: - 1 entrance - 4 offices - 1 open space (can be divided into 2 offices) - 1 meeting room - 1 archive room - 1 reprography/stationery room - 2 restrooms - 1 kitchenette

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,991 SF
Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Size 6,534 SF
Year Built/Renovated 1773/1994

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39121415

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-25

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 85 Boulevard Saint-Michel, 75005 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.