Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,315 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $50.13 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $166,208 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,851 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.37 CAD/SF/MO $14,882 CAD/YR $1,240 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $9,739 CAD/YR $811.59 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,315 SF Negotiable $50.13 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $166,208 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,851 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,315 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$50.13 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $166,208 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,851 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,315 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $50.13 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Dans un immeuble mixte, nous vous proposons une surface de bureau en RDC à la location CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Une entrée privative sur rue Bureaux cloisonnés Sanitaire privatifs Une cuisine aménagée Parkings loué, préavis de 1 mois CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Loyer annuel : 103.200 € HT Disponibilité : Immédiate   Accès direct sur rue;Accès indépendant;Accès PMR;Accès sécurisé;Câblage RJ45;Cloisons;Carrelage

Year Built
1997
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
3,305 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,330 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40268685

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 85 Rue Rivay, 92300 Levallois-Perret

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 308 Bureaux 335.06 30
TOTAL 307 Bureaux 335 30
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.