Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 4,940 SF | Features | Freeway Visibility |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 4,940 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Features | Freeway Visibility |
Features and Amenities
- Freeway Visibility
All Available Spaces(2)
Display Rental Rate as
Peoria Crossings Commerce Park
8550 N 91st Ave - Bldg A (1-12)
2,470 SF
|
$23.93 CAD/SF/YR
$1.99 CAD/SF/MO
$257.60 CAD/m²/YR
$21.47 CAD/m²/MO
$4,926 CAD/MO
$59,112 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
30,160 SF
Lot Size
2.56 AC
Year Built
2004
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
12
Dock Doors
1
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
Suite includes a reception, Two private offices, restroom and Evap Cooled Warehouse. 12'x14' roll up door. 200A 208V 3P Power.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 11 | 2,470 SF | Negotiable | $23.93 CAD/SF/YR $1.99 CAD/SF/MO $59,112 CAD/YR $4,926 CAD/MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Peoria Crossings Commerce Park
8550 N 91st Ave - Bldg A (1-12)
2,470 SF
|
$23.93 CAD/SF/YR
$1.99 CAD/SF/MO
$257.60 CAD/m²/YR
$21.47 CAD/m²/MO
$4,926 CAD/MO
$59,112 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
30,160 SF
Lot Size
2.56 AC
Year Built
2004
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
12
Dock Doors
1
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1
8550 N 91st Ave - 1st Floor - 11
Size
2,470 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.93 CAD/SF/YR
$1.99 CAD/SF/MO
$59,112 CAD/YR
$4,926 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Peoria Crossings Commerce Park
8550 N 91st Ave - Bldg E (49-60)
2,470 SF
|
$23.93 CAD/SF/YR
$1.99 CAD/SF/MO
$257.60 CAD/m²/YR
$21.47 CAD/m²/MO
$4,926 CAD/MO
$59,112 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
30,160 SF
Lot Size
2.56 AC
Year Built
2004
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
12
Dock Doors
1
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1
| 1st Floor - 59 | 2,470 SF | Negotiable | $23.93 CAD/SF/YR $1.99 CAD/SF/MO $59,112 CAD/YR $4,926 CAD/MO | Industrial | - | 2026-05-26 |
Peoria Crossings Commerce Park
8550 N 91st Ave - Bldg E (49-60)
2,470 SF
|
$23.93 CAD/SF/YR
$1.99 CAD/SF/MO
$257.60 CAD/m²/YR
$21.47 CAD/m²/MO
$4,926 CAD/MO
$59,112 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
30,160 SF
Lot Size
2.56 AC
Year Built
2004
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
12
Dock Doors
1
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1
8550 N 91st Ave - 1st Floor - 59
Size
2,470 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.93 CAD/SF/YR
$1.99 CAD/SF/MO
$59,112 CAD/YR
$4,926 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-26
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
8550 N 91st Ave - 1st Floor - 11
| Size | 2,470 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $23.93 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
8550 N 91st Ave - 1st Floor - 59
| Size | 2,470 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $23.93 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 2026-05-26 |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Peoria Crossings Commerce Park | Peoria, AZ 85345
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.