Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,734 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $53.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $147,270 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,273 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 6th Floor
  • 2,508 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $53.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $135,094 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,258 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 2,734 SF Negotiable $53.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $147,270 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,273 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 2,508 SF Negotiable $53.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $135,094 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,258 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
2,734 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$53.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $147,270 CAD/YR HT-HC $12,273 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
2,508 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$53.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $135,094 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,258 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

Bureaux lumineux à louer Levallois Perret - 487m² divisibles - Métro Anatole France BNP Paribas Real Estate vous propose à la location deux surfaces de bureaux lumineuses au sein d'un immeuble idéalement placé à deux pas du métro Anatole France LEVALLOIS. Au 86 rue Anatole France à Levallois, découvrez 487m² de bureaux divisibles, à deux pas du métro Anatole France :    255m² - 4è étage - 360/m²/an 233m² - 6e étage - 415/m²/an - balcon privatif   Lumineux, traversants, cloisonnés, prêts à l'emploi, avec accès direct double ascenseur et kitchenette intégrée.   Adresse premium - accès immédiat métro - environnement tertiaire recherché   Disponibilité immédiate - Visites sur demande  Métro : M3 Anatole France à 30 mètres Bus : 93, 94, 174, les Abeilles Desserte routière : Proximité périphérique Etat de l'immeuble : Rénové Autre élément : Terrasse privative Aménagement des bureaux : Cloisonnés Sol bureaux : Moquette Sanitaire(s) : Privatif(s) Autre élément activité : Kitchenette

  • Controlled Access
  • Security System
  • Roof Terrace

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1995
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
5,242 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,580 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property