Your email has been sent.
Sigma Alpha Mu 8701 Founders Rd 9,114 SF Office Building Indianapolis, IN 46268 $1,791,374 CAD ($196.55 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- 9,114 SF building
- Upper level has four rooms with full bathrooms
- Strategic location in Indianapolis area
- 1.58 AC
- Zoned C4 and DP for flexible use
- Available
Located on the northwest side of Indianapolis in the College Park submarket, this opportunity is ideal for an owner-user. This 9,114 SF building is situated on 1.58 acres, is zoned C4 and DP, and has a unique setup with a small portion of the building laid out for a residential related use. 9,114 SF building 1.58 AC Upper level has four rooms with full bathrooms Zoned C4 and DP for flexible use Strategic location in Indianapolis area
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 9,114 SF | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 9,114 SF |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 9,114 SF |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 49-03-17-121-008.000-600 | Improvements Assessment | $673,375 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $741,422 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,414,797 CAD |
Property Taxes
Presented by
Sigma Alpha Mu | 8701 Founders Rd
Thanks! Your message was sent.