Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- ±4,325 SF Medical/Office Condo
- Building/Monument Signage
- Generous Parking Near N Davis Blvd & Hidden Lakes
- Beautifully appointed building
- High-Speed Phone/Data
Executive Summary
This stunning ±4,325 SF office/medical building is now available for sale and lease in the desirable city of Keller. Located at 8845 Davis Blvd, this property offers a prime location for businesses looking to establish themselves in a thriving and highly accessible area. The full building is available for sale, with ±2,120 SF currently available for lease in Suite 200. Featuring a functional layout with ample space for private offices, exam rooms, collaborative work areas, and a welcoming reception area, the property is well suited for medical, professional office, or healthcare users seeking a move-in ready opportunity.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Building Size
4,360 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2005
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,360 SF
Building FAR
0.18
Lot Size
0.55 AC
- Available
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Fl-Ste 100 | 2,120 SF | Office/Medical | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Fl-Ste 100
| Size |
| 2,120 SF |
| Space Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Fl-Ste 100
| Size | 2,120 SF |
| Space Use | Office/Medical |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 41197119 | Improvements Assessment | $1,326,715 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $100,358 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,427,074 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
41197119
Land Assessment
$100,358 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$1,326,715 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,427,074 CAD
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Hidden Lakes | 8845 Davis Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.