Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9-11 Rue Louvain 7,717 SF Condo Units Offered at $4,992,762 CAD Per Unit in 92400 Courbevoie

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ensemble indépendant et moderne avec accès privatif
- Immeubles communiquants et reliés
- À proximité immédiate de la gare Bécon-les-Bruyères
Executive Summary
WHAT WE LOVE: The peaceful environment, just steps away from the lively atmosphere of Bécon-les-Bruyères train station and the bustling Bécon neighborhood. The spacious premises, thanks to their high ceilings and natural brightness. The excellent potential of the space. The two independent yet connected buildings, perfect for a company headquarters.
8 Units Available
Unit 001
| Unit Size | 2,626 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,729,106 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $658.46 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,626 SF |
| Price | $1,729,106 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $658.46 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Floor Plan
Floor Plan
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 03
| Unit Size | 1,313 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $864,553 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,313 SF |
| Price | $864,553 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $658.46 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Floor Plan
Floor Plan
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 001
| Unit Size | 548 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $361,412 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $659.51 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 548 SF |
| Price | $361,412 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $659.51 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Floor Plan
Floor Plan
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 01
| Unit Size | 484 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $318,893 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $658.87 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 484 SF |
| Price | $318,893 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $658.87 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Floor Plan
Floor Plan
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 02
| Unit Size | 139 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $92,125 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $662.77 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 139 SF |
| Price | $92,125 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $662.77 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Floor Plan
Floor Plan
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 03
| Unit Size | 1,485 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $977,937 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $658.54 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,485 SF |
| Price | $977,937 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $658.54 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Floor Plan
Floor Plan
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 01
| Unit Size | 247 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $162,990 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $659.88 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 247 SF |
| Price | $162,990 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $659.88 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Floor Plan
Floor Plan
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
| Unit Size | 861 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $566,920 CAD | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $658.44 CAD |
| Unit Size | 861 SF |
| Price | $566,920 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $658.44 CAD |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 7,718 SF | Typical Floor Size | 4,930 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2000 |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Lot Size | 0.13 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 0.2/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 7,718 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 4,930 SF |
| Year Built | 2000 |
| Lot Size | 0.13 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.2/1,000 SF |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9-11 Rue Louvain
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.