Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 527 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $73.35 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,688 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,224 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.02 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $10.56 CAD/YR $0.88 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $1,095 CAD/YR $91.21 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 527 SF 3/6/9 $73.35 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,688 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,224 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
527 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$73.35 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,688 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,224 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 527 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $73.35 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.02 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $10.56 CAD/YR $0.88 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $1,095 CAD/YR $91.21 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Métro Gare du Nord, au 1er étage d'un immeuble de standing en pierre de taille, bureau de 49m² refait à neuf. CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  2 grands bureaux  Cablage informatique  Sanitaire Douche  Une cuisine Chauffage collectif Calme, bureaux donnant sur cour  CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail commercial : 3-6-9 ans  Loyer mensuel : 2 000€ HT HC  Disponibilité : Immédiate    Cuisine;Douche;Sanitaire;Cablage informatique

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1890
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
527 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
578 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40338120

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Boulevard De Denain, 75010 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
TOTAL 49 Bureaux 490 7 01/04/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X